Is STEENLAND, MILK CHOCOLATE CLOGS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA, MASS, WHEY POWDER [MILK], EMULSIFIER, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA, COCOA SOLIDS 28% MINIMUM, MILK SOLIDS 16% MINIMUM.

Check STEENLAND, MILK CHOCOLATE CLOGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go