Is Steep Organic Herbal Tea, Chamomile Citrus, Tea Bags, 20 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemongrass, Organic Chamomile, Natural Lemon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Organic Lemon Peel

Check Steep Organic Herbal Tea, Chamomile Citrus, Tea Bags, 20 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Steep Organic Herbal Tea, Chamomile Citrus, Tea Bags, 20 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast