Is Steinfeld's, Dill Relish Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Vinegar, Lactic Acid, Calcium Chloride, Spices (Contains Mustard), Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As ), Natural Flavor, Alum, Yellow 5
Check Steinfeld's, Dill Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steinfeld's, Dill Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySourSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSide Dish


