Is Stella Artois Premium Lager 4 X 568Ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt , Maize, Hops

Check Stella Artois Premium Lager 4 X 568Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stella Artois Premium Lager 4 X 568Ml is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsIceland

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Stella Artois Premium Lager 4 X 568Ml | Spoonful