Is Stella Artois Premium Lager 4 X 568Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt , Maize, Hops
Check Stella Artois Premium Lager 4 X 568Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stella Artois Premium Lager 4 X 568Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


