Is Stella Artois Premium Lager Beer Cans Large Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Maize, Hops
Check Stella Artois Premium Lager Beer Cans Large Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stella Artois Premium Lager Beer Cans Large Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stella Artois Premium Lager Beer Cans Large Pack is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsIceland
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


