Is Stella Artois Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol
Check Stella Artois against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stella Artois in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


