Is Stella Chocolate - White with Almond Nectar 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Almonds, Inulin, Sea Salt, Organic Ground Vanilla

Check Stella Chocolate - White with Almond Nectar 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stella Chocolate - White with Almond Nectar 100g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking