Is STELLA CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
blue cheese crumbles (blue cheese (milk(pasteurized cultured), salt, enzymes(non animal), penicillium roqueforti), powdered cellulose (anticaking)), contains a bioengineered food ingredient, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check STELLA CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STELLA CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STELLA CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingCookingMeal Prep


