Is STELLA, GORGONZOLA CHEESE CRUMBLES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GORGONZOLA CHEESE ( PASTEURIZED MILK,CHEESE CULTURES,SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check STELLA, GORGONZOLA CHEESE CRUMBLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STELLA, GORGONZOLA CHEESE CRUMBLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyNutty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing


