Is STELLA, GORGONZOLA CHEESE CRUMBLES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GORGONZOLA CHEESE ( PASTEURIZED MILK,CHEESE CULTURES,SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check STELLA, GORGONZOLA CHEESE CRUMBLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyNutty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing