Is Stella Rosa Platinum Moscato, 8.5 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine, Grape Must, Moscato Grape Must, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Sulphur Dioxide (Antioxidant)
Check Stella Rosa Platinum Moscato, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stella Rosa Platinum Moscato, 8.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Stella Rosa Platinum Moscato, 8.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


