Is Stellar Labs Chocolate Vegan Plant Protein Shake Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Creamer (High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Tapioca Starch, Tapioca Dextrin, Natural Flavors, D Alpha Tocopherois), Raw Sugar, Natural Flavors, Cocoa (processed with alkali), Stevia, Xanthan Gum.
Check Stellar Labs Chocolate Vegan Plant Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stellar Labs Chocolate Vegan Plant Protein Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


