Is Stellar Labs Whey Protein Vanilla Shake With Natural Flavors Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Stevia. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Stellar Labs Whey Protein Vanilla Shake With Natural Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stellar Labs Whey Protein Vanilla Shake With Natural Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
OWYN Protein Shake Smooth Vanilla
Core Power Milk Shake, High Protein, Elite, Vanilla, 14 Fl Oz (414 Ml)
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


