Is Stemilt Lil Snappers Apples Pinata - 3 Lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coated With Food Grade Vegetable And/or Shellac Based Wax Resin To Maintain Freshness

Check Stemilt Lil Snappers Apples Pinata - 3 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stemilt Lil Snappers Apples Pinata - 3 Lb is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go