Is STEMS & PIECES MUSHROOMS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO RETAIN COLOR).
Check STEMS & PIECES MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEMS & PIECES MUSHROOMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


