Is Stems & pieces mushrooms Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mushrooms, water, citric acid, ascorbic acid.
Check Stems & pieces mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stems & pieces mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Great Value Real Bacon Pieces, 2.5 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FrySalad


