Is Stensland Creamery Farmhouse Original Ice Cream, Farmhouse Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, CREAM, ORGANIC SUGAR, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN

Check Stensland Creamery Farmhouse Original Ice Cream, Farmhouse Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking