Is Sterling Vineyards Vintners Collection Wine Chardonnay - 750 Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chardonnay Wine, Pineapple And Peach Flavors, Sulfites
Check Sterling Vineyards Vintners Collection Wine Chardonnay - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sterling Vineyards Vintners Collection Wine Chardonnay - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sterling Vineyards Vintners Collection Wine Chardonnay - 750 Ml is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityButteryCitrus
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinading


