Is Steven Smith Teamaker Red Nectar Tea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint Leaves From The Pacific Northwest
Check Steven Smith Teamaker Red Nectar Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steven Smith Teamaker Red Nectar Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Steven Smith Teamaker Red Nectar Tea is available at 2 retailers
KrogerAmazon
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


