Is Steve's & Ed's Mango Habanero Wing Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, VINEGAR, AGED RED CAYENNE AND HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR (DEXTRIN, SALT, PALM SHORTENING, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS), XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE) GARLIC, MANGO FLAVOR: PROPYLENE GLYCOL, GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Steve's & Ed's Mango Habanero Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steve's & Ed's Mango Habanero Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Wing & Glaze Buffalo Wing - 16 Fl. Oz.
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Wing Sauce, 5 fl oz Bottle
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 23 fl oz
Where to buy
Steve's & Ed's Mango Habanero Wing Sauce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


