Is Steve's & Ed's Maple Syrup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple Syrup.

Check Steve's & Ed's Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping