Is Steve's & Ed's USDA Grade A 100% Pure Honey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey

Check Steve's & Ed's USDA Grade A 100% Pure Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Steve's & Ed's USDA Grade A 100% Pure Honey is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingToppingDrinking
Wheat Free? Steve's & Ed's USDA Grade A 100% Pure Honey | Spoonful