Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Steve's Honey Native Bush With Manuka Honey 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manuka Honey

Check Steve's Honey Native Bush With Manuka Honey 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingToppingDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Steve's Honey Native Bush With Manuka Honey 500g | Spoonful