Is Stevia Chocolate Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Mass,Inulin,Erythritol,Sunflower Lecithin,Natural Vanilla Flavor,Steviol Glycosides
Check Stevia Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stevia Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stevia Chocolate Chips is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Chips · Piece, Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


