Is STEVIA EXTRACT LIQUID (DARK CHOCOLATE) - 60ML Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stevia Liquid Leaf Extract (Stevia Rebaudiana), In A Base Of Water And 10% Alcohol And Water

Check STEVIA EXTRACT LIQUID (DARK CHOCOLATE) - 60ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STEVIA EXTRACT LIQUID (DARK CHOCOLATE) - 60ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep