Is STEVIA GRANULATED WHITE CALORIE-FREE SWEETENER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTODEXTRIN, 12MG STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT PER 1 TSP (0.5G), FLAVOURS.
Check STEVIA GRANULATED WHITE CALORIE-FREE SWEETENER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEVIA GRANULATED WHITE CALORIE-FREE SWEETENER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking


