Is Stew Beef, Boneless Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Stewing Beef
Check Stew Beef, Boneless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stew Beef, Boneless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stew Beef, Boneless is available at 1 retailer
No Frills
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


