This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is STEWART'S, FOUNTAIN CLASSICS, SODA, ORANGE AND CREAM, ORANGE AND CREAM Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, YELLOW 6, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check STEWART'S, FOUNTAIN CLASSICS, SODA, ORANGE AND CREAM, ORANGE AND CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? STEWART'S, FOUNTAIN CLASSICS, SODA, ORANGE AND CREAM, ORANGE AND CREAM | Spoonful