Is STEWED TOMATOES MADE WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED CELERY, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check STEWED TOMATOES MADE WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoup