Is Stewed Tomatoes With Basil, Garlic & Oregano In Tomato Juice, Italian Style Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sugar, Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Celery, Dried Bell Pepper, Garlic Powder, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Oregano, Basil

Check Stewed Tomatoes With Basil, Garlic & Oregano In Tomato Juice, Italian Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stewed Tomatoes With Basil, Garlic & Oregano In Tomato Juice, Italian Style is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSide Dish