Is STEWED TOMATOES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED CELERY, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check STEWED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping