Is Sticky Balsamic Peas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian and Imported Wine Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Natural Fruit Extract (18%), Water, Concentrated Grape Must, Sulphites.
Check Sticky Balsamic Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sticky Balsamic Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
Kraft Balsamic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladTopping


