Is Sticky Chinese Style Seasoning Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Maize Starch, Colours: Beetroot Red, Carmines, Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract, Ground Spices (Star Anise, Cinnamon, Ginger), Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Yeast Extract, Thickener: Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum; Rapeseed Oil, Natural Flavourings, Natural Garlic Flavouring, Natural Rosemary Flavouring.
Check Sticky Chinese Style Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sticky Chinese Style Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


