Is Sticky Chocolate Pudding (Frozen) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter, Brown Sugar, Dark Chocolate, Ground Almonds, Unbleached Flour, Fresh Eggs, Water, Vanilla Extract, Bicarbonate Soda, Salt, Sauce: Cream, Vanilla

Check Sticky Chocolate Pudding (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sticky Chocolate Pudding (Frozen) is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaAmazon

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyGooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go