Is Sticky Fingers Barbecue Sauce, Carolina Sweet 40 oz (2 lb 8 oz) 1.13 kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Honey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dextrose, Modified Corn Starch, Aged Cayenne Red Pepper, Spice, Garlic (Dried), Natural Smoke Flavor, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Corn Syrup, Onion (Dried), Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Tamarind, Celery Seed, Autolyzed Yeast Extract

Check Sticky Fingers Barbecue Sauce, Carolina Sweet 40 oz (2 lb 8 oz) 1.13 kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sticky Fingers Barbecue Sauce, Carolina Sweet 40 oz (2 lb 8 oz) 1.13 kg is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping