Is Sticky Fingers Smokehouse Peppery And Spicy Memphis Style Barbecue Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Garlic,* Caramel Color, Black Pepper, Corn Syrup, Spice, Natural Smoke Flavor (including Hickory), Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (preservatives), Yeast Extract, Aged Cayenne Red Pepper, Onion,* Natural Flavor, Celery Seed, Tamarind, Vegetable Oil (soybean And/or Canola). *dried.
Check Sticky Fingers Smokehouse Peppery And Spicy Memphis Style Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sticky Fingers Smokehouse Peppery And Spicy Memphis Style Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Original Slow-Simmered Barbecue Sauce and Dip, 18 oz. Bottle
Sweet Baby Ray's Barbecue Sauce - Squeezable Sweet 'N Spicy
SWEET & SPICY SMOKEHOUSE SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY
SOUTHWEST STYLE A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, CORN, LENTILS, WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS AND LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA WITH A ZESTY SAUCE POWER BLEND, SOUTHWEST STYLE
Ginger People Sweet & Spicy Dip and Cooking Sauce Sweet Ginger Chili -- 12.7 fl oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


