Is Sticky Honey Bbq By Kinder’s Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars* (brown sugar*, sugar*, blackstrap molasses*, honey*), Tomato puree* (water, tomato paste*), Vinegar*, Corn starch*, Salt, Natural smoke flavour, Cultured dextrose*, Onion powder*, Garlic powder*, Xanthan gum, Natural flavour*. *Organic.

Check Sticky Honey Bbq By Kinder’s against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
HoneySmokySweetSavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping