Is Sticky Rice Chips Seaweed Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (Sticky Rice, Sugar, Watermelon Juice, Salt), Rice Bran Oil, Seaweed Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Soy Sauce Powder, Yeast Extract, Seaweed Flakes, Silicon Dioxide, Natural Flavour)

Check Sticky Rice Chips Seaweed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sticky Rice Chips Seaweed is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go