Is STICKY SWEET LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, STICKY SWEET Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, CORN STARCH, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: GARLIC, ONION & NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING HICKORY SMOKE).
Check STICKY SWEET LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, STICKY SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STICKY SWEET LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, STICKY SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


