Is STICKY SWEET LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, STICKY SWEET Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, CORN STARCH, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: GARLIC, ONION & NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING HICKORY SMOKE).

Check STICKY SWEET LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, STICKY SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinatingTopping