Is STICKY SWEET PREMIUM BARBECUE SAUCE, STICKY SWEET Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DATE SYRUP, RICE SYRUP, HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT), VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE CONCENTRATE (WATER, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), LEMONS, ORANGES, RAISINS, ANCHOVIES, TAMARIND, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS), SALT, TAPIOCA STARCH, SPICES, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER.
Check STICKY SWEET PREMIUM BARBECUE SAUCE, STICKY SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STICKY SWEET PREMIUM BARBECUE SAUCE, STICKY SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwichCooking


