Is STICKY SWEET PREMIUM BARBECUE SAUCE, STICKY SWEET Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DATE SYRUP, RICE SYRUP, HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT), VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE CONCENTRATE (WATER, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), LEMONS, ORANGES, RAISINS, ANCHOVIES, TAMARIND, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS), SALT, TAPIOCA STARCH, SPICES, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER.
Check STICKY SWEET PREMIUM BARBECUE SAUCE, STICKY SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STICKY SWEET PREMIUM BARBECUE SAUCE, STICKY SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


