Is Stir-fry blend vegetables Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

broccoli, carrots, sugar snap peas, onions, red peppers, water chestnuts

Check Stir-fry blend vegetables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal Prep