Is STIR FRY MARINADE & SAUCE, STIR FRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, LESS THAN 0.10% SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE]), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, SHERRY COOKING WINE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, ANCHOVY PASTE (ANCHOVIES, SALT, SOY FLOUR, WATER), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check STIR FRY MARINADE & SAUCE, STIR FRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STIR FRY MARINADE & SAUCE, STIR FRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Stir FryMarinadingCookingDipping


