Is STIR FRY RICE & VEGETABLES WITH WHITE CHICKEN IN SAUCE, STIR FRY RICE & VEGETABLES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked White Rice, Cooked White Chicken (Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Soy Protein Isolate, 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Modified Food Starch, Maltodextrin And Natural Flavor), Onions, Green Beans, Water, Peas, Chicken Fat, Margarine (Liquid And Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Water, Salt, Less Than 2% Vegetable Mono And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Bha & Bht Added To Protect Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3 Added), Corn Oil, Less Than 2% Of Red Bell Peppers, Carrots, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol, Vinegar And Lactic Acid), Beef Stock (Concentrated Beef Stock, Yeast Extract, Salt, Corn Oil), Canola Oil, Salt, Beef Flavor (Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Salt, Beef Flavor (Beef Stock And Beef, Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin (From Corn)), Beef Extract, Chicken Fat, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spice Extractives), Chestnuts, Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Oil (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Garlic Powder), Spice

Check STIR FRY RICE & VEGETABLES WITH WHITE CHICKEN IN SAUCE, STIR FRY RICE & VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STIR FRY RICE & VEGETABLES WITH WHITE CHICKEN IN SAUCE, STIR FRY RICE & VEGETABLES is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sRalphsWalmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoLunch