Is STIR FRY RICE & VEGETABLES WITH WHITE CHICKEN IN SAUCE, STIR FRY RICE & VEGETABLES Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Cooked White Rice, Cooked White Chicken (Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Soy Protein Isolate, 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Modified Food Starch, Maltodextrin And Natural Flavor), Onions, Green Beans, Water, Peas, Chicken Fat, Margarine (Liquid And Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Water, Salt, Less Than 2% Vegetable Mono And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Bha & Bht Added To Protect Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3 Added), Corn Oil, Less Than 2% Of Red Bell Peppers, Carrots, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol, Vinegar And Lactic Acid), Beef Stock (Concentrated Beef Stock, Yeast Extract, Salt, Corn Oil), Canola Oil, Salt, Beef Flavor (Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Salt, Beef Flavor (Beef Stock And Beef, Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin (From Corn)), Beef Extract, Chicken Fat, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spice Extractives), Chestnuts, Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Oil (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Garlic Powder), Spice
Check STIR FRY RICE & VEGETABLES WITH WHITE CHICKEN IN SAUCE, STIR FRY RICE & VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STIR FRY RICE & VEGETABLES WITH WHITE CHICKEN IN SAUCE, STIR FRY RICE & VEGETABLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Where to buy
STIR FRY RICE & VEGETABLES WITH WHITE CHICKEN IN SAUCE, STIR FRY RICE & VEGETABLES is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


