Is STIR FRY SAUCE AND MARINADE, STIR FRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR), LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, TERIYAKI FLAVOR (NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL, SPICES, POTATO STARCH), CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, MUSHROOM POWDER, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE, FLAVORING (INCLUDES SOY LECITHIN).

Check STIR FRY SAUCE AND MARINADE, STIR FRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Stir FryMarinadingCookingDipping