Is STIR FRY SAUCE AND MARINADE, STIR FRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR), LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, TERIYAKI FLAVOR (NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL, SPICES, POTATO STARCH), CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, MUSHROOM POWDER, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE, FLAVORING (INCLUDES SOY LECITHIN).
Check STIR FRY SAUCE AND MARINADE, STIR FRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STIR FRY SAUCE AND MARINADE, STIR FRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Stir FryMarinadingCookingDipping


