Is Stir Fry Sauce, Broccoli Beef Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Hydrolized Vegetable Protein, Spirit Vinegar, Ginger Puree, Modified Maize Starch, Garlic Puree, Minced Chilli Paste (Red Chilli Peppers, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid)), Colour (Plain Caramel), Roasted Sesame Oil, Yeast Extract Powder, Oyster Extract Powder (Oyster Extract, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Salt, Natural Flavouring, Statement: Sesame, Mollusks

Check Stir Fry Sauce, Broccoli Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stir Fry Sauce, Broccoli Beef is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyGarlicky
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingDippingMeal Prep